Note:

Koi Sushi & Thai Midtown 2214 Elliston Pl
2214 Elliston Pl, Nashville, TN
Dinner
Appetizers
Agadeshi Tofu
$7.00Asparagus Tempura
$9.00Calamari
$9.00Chicken Lettuce Wraps
$12.00Chicken Spring Roll (2)
$7.00Chicken Karaage
$8.00Chicken Wings Thai Style (6)
$9.00Curry Dumpling (6)
$9.00Crispy Shrimp Cocktail (3)
$10.00Edamame
$8.00Edamame with Garlic Sauce
$9.00Fresh Summer Roll (2)
$8.00Fresh Summer Roll Veg (2)
$8.00Fresh Summer Roll Tofu (2)
$8.00Fresh Summer Roll Shrimp (2)
$9.00Fried Crab Wonton (6)
$9.00Gyoza (6)
$8.00Hamachi Kama
$13.00Jumbo Crab Cake (2)
$9.00Shrimp Shumai (4)
$9.00Shrimp Tempura (3)
$9.00Shrimp / Vegetable Tempura
$9.00Shrimp Spring Roll (2)
$8.00Soft Shell Crab
$11.00Vegetable Spring Roll (2)
$6.00Vegetable Tempura
$7.00Veggie Gyoza (6)
$7.00Takoyaki (5)
$9.50
Sides
Soups
Koi's Specialities
Basil Salmon
Grilled Salmon served with sautéed vegetable and topped with delicious coconut sauce and basil leaves.$24.00Crispy Chicken
Deep fried chicken with bread crumbs served and sautèed vegetables medley topped with tamarind sauce.$21.00Crispy Pork Tenderloin
Deep fried pork with bread crumbs served and sautèed vegetables medley topped with tamarind sauce.$21.00Crispy Catfish
Deep fried fillet catfish with sautéed vegetables. Served with tamarine sauce.$21.00Hawaiian Prawn
Sautèed giant prawn and mixed vegetables with sweet and sour pineapple sauce.$22.00Pepper Chicken
Sautèed chicken with onion, bell peppers, mushrooms, carrots with special sauce.$21.00Pepper Steak
Sautèed beef with onion, bell peppers, mushrooms, carrots with special sauce.$22.00Seafood Twist
Sautèed shrimp, squid, mussel, bell pepper, carrots, tomatoes, bamboo shoots, and mushrooms. Finished with basil leaves and chilli sauce.$22.00Spicy Catfish
Fillet of catfish sautèed with spicy herbs and mixed vegetables.$21.00Tilapia Basil
Crispy tilapia sautèed with zuccini, basil leaves, and red curry sauce.$21.00Ahi Tuna
Seared tuna with mixed vegetables and your choice of red curry or tamarind sauce.$24.00
Thai Corner
Cashew - Dinner
Sautèed with minced garlic, chilli, bell peppers, carrots, onions, mushrooms, bamboo shoots, and roasted cashew.$19.00Garlic Sauce - Dinner
Sautèed with crushed garlic, black peppers, carrots, cabbage, broccoli, and zuccini.$19.00Ginger- Dinner
Fresh ginger, chilli paste, peas, carrots, mushrooms, onions, bell peppers, zuccini, and bamboo shoots.$19.00Koi's Vegetarian- Dinner
Stir-fried mixed vegetables with special house sauce.$19.00Pad Ka Prow- Dinner
Sautèed with mince garlic, chilli paste, bell peppers, carrots, onions, mushrooms, bamboo shoots, and fresh basil leaves.$19.00Peanut Chicken- Dinner
Grilled chicken with cabbage, zuccini, carrots, broccoli, and peanut sauce on top.$19.00Spicy Eggplant- Dinner
Stir-fried eggplant, chilli paste, pea, carrots, onions, bamboo shoots, mushrooms, and cashews.$19.00
Rice & Noodles
Basil Fried Rice- Dinner
Stir-fried rice with egg, onions, broccoli, and fresh basil leaves. Your choice of protein.$17.00Fried Rice- Dinner
Stir-fried rice with egg, carrots, peas, and your choice of protein.$17.00Lad Nah- Dinner
Stir-fried wide noodles with onions, mushrooms, broccoli, carrots, and egg with a gravy sauce. Your choice of protein.$17.00Lo Mein Noodles- Dinner
Stir-fried lo mein noodles with onions, carrots, and green onions. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Kee Mao- Dinner
Stir-fried noodles with basil leaves, chilli paste, tomatoes, carrots, bell peppers, onions, and mushrooms. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Woon Sen- Dinner
Stir-fried clear bean thread noodles with egg, onions, carrots, bell pepper, green onions and bean sprouts. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Thai Regular- Dinner
Stir-fried thin rice noodles with shrimp, chicken, egg, green onions, bean sprouts and ground peanut.$18.00Pad Thai- Dinner
Stir-fried thin rice noodles with green onions, bean sprouts and ground peanut. Your choice of protein.$17.00Soy Sauce Noodles- Dinner
Stir-fried wide noodles with egg, broccoli, and carrots in sweet sauce. Your choice of protein.$17.00Singapore Rice Noodles- Dinner
Stir-fried rice noodles with egg, curry powder, cabbage, carrots, green onions, red onions with house sauce. Your choice of protein.$18.00Hawaiian Fried Rice- Dinner
Stir-fried rice with egg, raisins, peas, carrots, and pineapple served in pinapple shell. Your choice of protein.$18.00Crab Fried Rice- Dinner
Stir-fried rice with egg, blue crab meat, green onion and red onions.$23.00
Curry Corner
Green Curry- Dinner
Broccoli, bamboo shoots, carrots, mushrooms, zuccini, bell peppers, and onions sautèed in a light creamy curry sauce and fresh basil leaves. Your choice of protein.$19.00Massaman Curry- Dinner
Bell peppers, onions, pineapple, mushrooms, potatoes, and massaman curry sauce. Your choice of protein.$19.00Panang Curry- Dinner
Bamboo shoots, carrots, mushrooms, zuccini, bell peppers, and onions sautèed with thick, sweet and creamy curry. Your choice of protein.$19.00Red Curry- Dinner
Broccoli, bamboo shoots, carrots, mushrooms, zuccini, bell peppers, and onions sautèed in a light creamy curry sauce and fresh basil leaves. Your choice of protein.$19.00Roasted Duck Curry
Roasted duck with red curry sauce. Served with sautèed. mixed vegetables.$28.00Blacken Tuna & Shrimp Curry
Blacken seared bluefin tuna and shrimp with house special curry sauce. Served with mixed vegetables and grilled asparagus.$28.00
Teriyaki
Tofu Teriyaki- Dinner
Fried tofu with onions and mushrooms sautèed with teriyaki sauce. Served with white rice and house salad.$18.00Chicken Teriyaki- Dinner
Sautèed chicken with onions and mushrooms with teriyaki sauce. Served with white rice and house salad.$18.00Beef Teriyaki- Dinner
Sautèed beef with onions and mushrooms with teriyaki sauce. Served with white rice and house salad.$19.00Shrimp Teriyaki- Dinner
Sautèed shrimp with onions and mushrooms with teriyaki sauce. Served with white rice and house salad.$19.00Salmon Teriyaki- Dinner
Grilled salmon with onions and mushrooms with teriyaki sauce. Served with white rice and house salad.$22.00
Tempura
Vegetables Tempura- Dinner
Japanese Breaded fried mixed vegetables served with tempura sauce, white rice and house salad.$17.00Chicken Tempura- Dinner
Japanese Breaded fried chicken and mixed vegetables served with tempura sauce, white rice and house salad.$19.00Red Snapper Tempura- Dinner
Japanese Breaded fried red snapper and mixed vegetables served with tempura sauce, white rice and house salad.$20.00Shrimp Tempuara- Dinner
Japanese Breaded fried shrimp and mixed vegetables served with tempura sauce, white rice and house salad.$21.00Mixed Tempura- Dinner
Japanese Breaded fried chicken, shrimp, red snapper and mixed vegetables served with tempura sauce, white rice and house salad.$21.00
Japanese Bento Box
Vegetarian Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or cucumber roll.$20.00Tofu Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or cucumber roll.$20.00Chicken Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, shrimp vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or california roll.$21.00Beef Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, shrimp vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or california roll.$22.00Shrimp Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, shrimp vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or california roll.$23.00Salmon Teriyaki Bento Box
Served with house salad, white rice, shrimp vegetables tempura, your choice of gyoza or california roll.$24.00
Soup Entreè
Spicy Miso Ramen
Spicy miso broth with chashu pork, egg, spinach, beansprout and topped with green onion.$18.00Tonkatsu Ramen
Pork bone broth with crispy pork, spinach, beansprout and topped with green onions.$19.00Beef Stew
Slow braised beef with carrots and onions served over rice noodles with sprouts, basil, jelepeno, and fresh lime.$17.00Khao Soi Noodles
Traditional Thai curry noodle. Served with quarter chicken leg, egg noodles, red onion, fried wonton, cilantro, and green onions.$18.00Nabeyaki Udon Soup
Thick flour noodles with spinach, vegetables, fish cake, egg, chicken, and shrimp tempura.$18.00Tempura Udon Soup
Thick flour noodles with spinach, vegetables, fish cake and shrimp tempura.$17.00Tempura Soba Soup
Buckwheat noodles with spinach, vegetables, fish cake and shrimp tempura.$17.00Pho Noodles Soup
Rice noodles with beansprout, basil leaves, scallions, onions, fresh jelepeno peppers, cilantro, and lime in a savory beef broth. Your choice of protein.$16.00
Asian Bistro
Kung Pao- Dinner
Celery, water chestnut, carrots, and peanuts. Your choice of protein.$19.00Sichuan Spicy- Dinner
Green peppers, onions, water chestnut, carrots, wood ear mushrooms, and broccoli. Your choice of protein.$19.00General Tso's- Dinner
Breaded and finished with a sweet and sour sauce.$19.00Sesame- Dinner
Breaded and finished with a sweet and sour sauce and sesame seed.$19.00Orange Chicken- Dinner
Breaded and finished with a sweet orange sauce.$19.00Sweet and Sour- Dinner
Breaded and finished with a sweet and sour sauce.$19.00Chengdu Spicy Beef- Dinner
Wok seared beef with mushrooms, carrots, bamboo shoots, scallions, and jelepeno in a spicy sauce.$20.00Chongqing Hot Pepper Chicken- Dinner
Wok seared chicken, bell peppers, jelepeno, and hot chilli.$19.00Mongolia Chicken- Dinner
Stir-fried chicken with scallions and onions in sweet oyster sauce.$19.00Mongolia Beef- Dinner
Stir-fried beef with scallions and onions in sweet oyster sauce.$20.00Triple Crown
Stir-fried chicken, beef, shrimp and vegetables in spicy sichuan sauce.$22.00Ma Po Tofu
Tofu in a spicy bean paste.$17.00Stir-fried Broccoli- Dinner
Sautèed with carrot and garlic brown sauce.$15.00
Sauces and Dressing
Spicy Mayo
$1.00Spicy Mayo (Large)
$6.00Eel sauce
$1.00Plum sauce
$1.00Sriracha sauce
$1.00Hoisin sauce
$1.00Duck sauce
$1.00Sweet n' sour sauce
$1.00Sweet chilli sauce
$1.00Peanut sauce
$1.00Teriyaki sauce
$2.00TSO sauce
$3.00Curry sauce
$4.00Garlic sauce
$2.00Salad dressing
$1.00Salad dressing (Large)
$6.00Chilli oil
$1.00Chilli flake
$1.00Chilli paste
$1.00
Nigiri/Sashimi
Baby Octopus
$7.00Calamari
$7.00Crab
$6.00Eel (Unagi)
$8.50Egg (Tamago)
$6.00Mackerel (Saba)
$6.00Octopus
$8.00Salmon (Sake)*
$8.50Salmon Belly*
$9.50Salmon Roe (Ikura)*
$9.50Scallop*
$9.00Seared Salmon*
$9.50Seared Scallop*
$9.50Seared Tuna*
$9.50Shrimp
$6.00Smelt Roe (Masago)*
$7.00Smoked Salmon*
$7.95Squid (Ika)*
$7.00Surf Clam*
$6.25Sweet Shrimp*
2 pieces for sashimi$9.00Tobikko Spicy*
$7.50Tobikko Wasabi*
$7.50Tuna (Akami)*
$9.00White Fish*
$7.00White Tuna*
$8.00White Tuna Albacore*
$7.00Yellowtail (Hamachi)*
$9.00
Chef Choice
Maki Roll / Hand Roll
Avocado Roll (6)
$5.00Alaskan Roll* (6)
Salmon, Avocado, cucumber$8.95Blue Crab Meat Roll (6)
Blue Crab Meat, Avocado, Cucumber$9.00Calamari Roll* (6)
Fried calamari, Crabstick, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$7.50California Roll (6)
Crabstick, Avocado, Smelt Roe$7.00Chicken Tempura Roll (6)
Chicken Tempura, Cream cheese, Eel sauce$7.00Crab Cream Cheese Roll (6)
Crabstick, Cream Cheese$7.00Crunchy Crab Roll (6)
Crunchy Flake, Crabstick, Smelt Roe$7.00Crunchy Shrimp Roll (6)
Crunchy Flake, Shrimp, Smelt Roe$7.00Cucumber Roll (6)
$5.00Eel Roll (6)
Eel, Cucumber, Eel sauce$8.75Franklin Roll (6)
Snapper Tempura, Cream Cheese, Cucumber, Eel sauce$7.50New York Roll (6)
Crabstick, Cucumber$7.00Philly Roll* (6)
Smoked Salmon, Cream Cheese, Cucumber, Crabstick$7.50Salmon Roll* (6)
$8.50Salmon Skin Roll (6)
Fried Salmon Skin, Cucumber, Crabstick$6.50Shrimp Tempura Roll (8)
Shrimp Tempura, Avocado$8.25Spicy Crab Cucumber Roll (6)
$8.00Spicy Crawfish Roll (6)
Spicy Crawfish, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$8.50Spicy Octopus Roll (6)
Octopus, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$8.50Spicy Salmon Roll* (6)
Salmon, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$8.95Spicy Scallop Roll* (6)
Scallop, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$9.95Spicy Tuna Roll* (6)
Spicy Tuna, Cucumber$9.95Spicy White Tuna Roll* (6)
White Tuna, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$8.95Spicy Yellowtail Roll* (6)
Yellowtail, Cucumber, Spicy mayo$9.95Sweet Potatoe Roll (6)
Sweet potatoe tempura, Cream cheese, Eel sauce$6.50Tuna Avocado Cucumber Roll* (6)
$10.00Tuna Tempura Roll (6)
Tuna tempura, Avocado, Eel sauce$9.50Tuna Roll* (6)
$9.00Vegetarian Roll (6)
Pickle Radish, Pickle Carrot, Avocado, Cucumber$7.00Yellowtail Roll* (6)
$9.00Yellowtail Tempura Roll (6)
Yellowtail tempura, Avocado, Scallions$9.50
Sushi's Special Roll
Crispy Rice with Spicy Tuna* (4)
Crispy Rice, Jelepeno, Avocado, Spicy Tuna, Masago, Spicy mayo$16.00Tuna Tata*
Spicy Tuna, Quail Egg, Jelepeno, Masago$9.00Tuna Tataki*
Slice of Seared Bluefin Tuna served with ponzu sauce$15.00Tornado Tuna Tataki*
Slice of Seared Sesame Crust Bluefin Tuna topped with our house special sauce and slice of lime.$18.00Yellowtail Jelepeno*
Thin Slice of Yellowtail with Jalapeno and ponzu sauce$15.00Atlantic Roll*
Tempura crab and cucumber, wrapped with seared salmon, jalapeno, lemon, and special spicy sauce$18.00Bahama Blue Roll
Shrimp tempura and asparagus tempura on the inside, topped with blue crab meat, spicy mayo, eel sauce and crunchy flake$19.00Brian Roll*
Shrimp tempura, spicy crab inside, topped with toro, avocado, jalapeno, and sriracha sauce$19.00Blue Ocean Roll
Blue crab meat and asparagus tempura inside wrapped with snapper tempura, spicy mayo, and wasabi sauce$17.00Caterpillar Roll
Eel, crabstick, cucumber wrapped with avocado and eel sauce$15.50Caribbean Roll
Shrimp tempura, crabstick, crunchy flake, strawberry, egg custard inside wrapped with soy paper, spicy mayo, plum sauce, strawbrry sauce, and eel sauce$18.00Charley Roll
Cucumber, pickles, carrot, and topped with avocado$9.00Cape Cod Roll*
Crab, salmon, cream cheese deep fry, topped with smoked salmon, avocado, spicy mayo, and eel sauce$18.00Cherry Blosson Roll*
Spicy tuna and cucumber inside, topped with bluefin tuna, smelt roe, and sesame seed$17.00Chip N' Dale Roll*
Shrimp, crunchy flake, and cucumber inside wrapped with super white tuna and bluefin tuna.$17.00Cho Cho Roll*
Seared tuna and cucumber inside topped with jumbo crab cake, spicy mayo, and crunchy flake$18.00Columbia Ave. Roll
Tempura salmon, cream cheese, and cucumber wrapped with avocado, pecan, coconut sauce, and wasabi sauce$16.00Country Music Roll*
Salmon, cream cheese lightly fried, topped with blue crab meat and sweet chilli sauce$18.00Crab Bang Roll
Crabstick, crunchy flake on the inside, topped with spicy crab$16.00Crusty Columbia Roll*
Crabstick, cucumber, wrapped with avocado, coffee crusted bluefin tuna, topped with house lemon ginger sauce$17.00Dragon Roll*
Salmon, crabstick, and cream cheese deep fried with plum sauce and eel sauce$14.00Dynamite Roll*
Shrimp tempura and asparagus tempura inside topped with seared bluefin tuna and house spicy sauce$18.00Fire Ball Roll
Spicy tuna, crabstick, jalapeno and cream cheese deep fried, topped with spicy mayo and plum sauce$14.00Firecracker
Salmon, avocado, crabstick, egg custard deep fried topped with sweet chilli sauce$14.00Florida*
Spicy tuna and cucumber inside wrapped with white tuna, white tuna albacore and avocado$17.00Fruit Roll
Mango and pineapple inside wrapped with soy peper, strawberry, avocado, pecan. Topped with raspberry sauce and sesame$15.00Fuji Roll
Shrimp, avocado, crabstick deep fried and topped with spicy mayo$14.00Futomaki Roll*
Crab, shrimp, smoked salmon, egg custard, avocado and smelt roe$15.00Godzilla Roll
Fried oyster, crabstick, cucumber, and crunchy flake wrapped with soy paper, spicy mayo, and eel sauce$18.00Golden Roll
Steamed lobster and cucumber on the inside, wrapped with snapper tempura, avocado, spicy mayo and mango sauce$18.00Hawaii Roll*
Blue crab meat, cream cheese, and pineapple on the inside, wrapped with salmon, special spicy sauce, and crunchy flakes$18.00Hunter Roll*
Spicy tuna and avocado deep fried, topped with sweet chilli sauce and wasabi sauce$14.00Honolulu Roll*
Crabstick, crunchy flake, and cucumber on the inside, wrapped with bluefin tuna, pineapple, and spicy mayo$18.00Jackson Roll*
Crabstick and asparagus tempura on the inside, topped with salmon and avocado$18.00Jumbo Crab Cake Roll
Shrimp tempura and crunchy flake on the inside topped with jumbo crab cake, avocado, and spicy mayo$17.00Key West roll
Crabstick, cream cheese, yellowtail deep fried, topped with spicy coconut sauce$14.00King Scorpion Roll
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with lobster tempura, strawberry, avocado and house lemon ginger sauce$18.00Koi Sunrise Roll
Smoked salmon, cream cheese and cucumber on the inside, topped with snapper tempura, blue crab meat, coconut sauce and scallion$18.00Las Vegas Roll
Spicy crab, crunchy flakes, snapper tempura and cream cheese wrapped with soy paper, spicy mayo, eel sauce, and plum sauce$18.00Lobster Roll
Lobster tail fried, crabstick, avocado, cucumber and masago.$20.00Louisiana Roll
Spicy crawfish, cucumber, soft shell crab and smelt roe$16.00Moon Light Roll*
Half avocado, topped with smoked salmon, spicy crab, crunchy flake, eel saucef and spicy mayo$17.00Mojito Roll*
Shrimp tempura, pineapple, topped with salmon, strawberry, and avocado$17.00Monkey Brain Roll*
Avocado stuffed with spicy tuna, lightly tempura fried, topped with blue crab meat, crunchy flake, scallion, spicy mayo and eel sauce. No rice added$17.00Orchid Roll*
Crab tempura, cream cheese and cucumber on the inside wrapped with seared bluefin tuna, mango, raspberry sauce and sweet chilli saucef$18.00Orion Roll*
Salmon tempura and asparagus tempura on the inside, topped with seared scallop, scallion, smelt roe and house lemon ginger sauce$18.00Oyster Bay Roll
Shrimp tempura and crunchy flake on the inside topped with fried oyster, avocado, spicy mayo, and eel sauce$18.00Pacific Roll*
Spicy tuna and cucumber on the inside, topped with seared scallop, avocado, spicy mayo, srirachaand oconut sauce.$18.00Red Devil Roll*
Spicy tuna and cream cheese deep fried, topped with house sweet spicy sauce$15.00Rainbow Roll*
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with salmon, bluefin tuna, white fish, shrimp and avocado.$17.00Rock N' Roll*
Spicy crab and cucumber on the inside topped with bluefin tuna, avocado, spicy mayo and eel sauce$17.00Red Dragon
Shrimp tempura and cucumber on the inside, topped with spicy crawfish, avocado, spicy mayo, eel sauce and masago$17.00Salad Roll
Crabstick, shrimp, and avocado wrapped with cucumber. Served with sweet vinegar sauce$14.00Salmon Twist Roll*
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped salmon, avocado and cream cheese$17.00San Francisco Roll
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with shrimp and avocado$16.00Scottish
Yellowtail, blue crab meat, and cucumber on the inside, topped with salmon tempura, jalapeno, spicy mayo and mango sauce$17.00Scorpion Roll
Fried snapper, cucumber and cream cheese on the inside, topped with blue crab meat and sweet chilli sauce$19.00Singha Roll
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with avocado, bluecrab meat, and coconut sauce$16.00Snake Roll
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with eel and eel sauce$17.00Southern California Roll
Crabstick and cucumber on the inside, topped with steamed lobster, shrimp, blue crab meat and avocado$18.00Spider Roll
Soft shell crab tempura, cucumber and smelt roe$15.00Sullivan Farm
Crabstick, cream cheese, and cucumber on the inside, topped with spicy crawfish, smoked salmon, spicy mayo, eel sauce and crunchy flake$17.00Sunflower Roll*
Crabtick and avocado on the inside, wrapped with salmon, smelt roe, sesame seed$17.00Super Crunch Roll*
Shrimp and crunchy flake on the inside, topped with smoked salmon, spicy mayo, eel sauce and crunchy flake$17.00Super Fly Roll*
Shrimp tempura, crunchy flakes and cucumber on the inside, topped with smoked salmon and avocado$17.00Tiger Roll*
Shrimp tempura and cucumber on the inside, topped with spicy tuna, avocado, and spicy mayo$18.00Tito Roll*
Steamed lobster, cream cheese, and crunchy flake on the inside, wrapped with smoked salmon and pineapple$18.00TNT Roll*
Spicy crab and cucumber on the inside, topped with blacken seared white tuna, avocado, panang curry sauce, and sriracha$18.00Tropical Island Roll
Shrimp tempura and avocado on the inside, topped with mango, strawberry, sweet chilli sauce and raspberry sauce$16.00Tuna Salad Roll*
Spicy tuna and crab on the inside wrapped with cucumber and sweet vinegar sauce$15.00Volcano Roll
Shredded spicy crab and scallops with spicy mayo sauce.$16.00Wagyu Beef Roll*
Shrimp tempura and spicy crab on the inside, topped with seared Kobe beef, scallion, avocado, eel sauce and wasabi sauce$24.00West Heaven Roll
Lobster tempura and asparagus tempura on the inside, topped with shrimp and avocado$17.00Yellow Star Roll*
Shrimp tempura and cucumber on the inside, topped with yellowtail, jalapeno, scallions and panang sauce$17.00Yellowfin Roll*
Crab tempura, cream cheese and cucumber on the inside wrapped with seared bluefin tuna, seared salmon, seared white tuna, and avocado$18.00Yum Yum Roll
Shrimp tempura and crunchy flake on the inside wrapped with eel, avocado, eel sauce and masago$17.00
Gluten Free
Thai Corner
Cashew- GF
Sautèed with minced garlic, chilli, bell peppers, carrots, onions, mushrooms, bamboo shoots, and roasted cashew.$19.00Garlic Sauce- GF
Sautèed with crushed garlic, black peppers, carrots, cabbage, broccoli, and zuccini.$19.00Ginger- GF
Fresh ginger, chilli paste, peas, carrots, mushrooms, onions, bell peppers, zuccini, and bamboo shoots.$19.00Koi's Vegetarian- GF
Stir-fried mixed vegetables with special house sauce.$19.00Pad Ka Prow- GF
Sautèed with mince garlic, chilli paste, bell peppers, carrots, onions, mushrooms, bamboo shoots, and fresh basil leaves.$19.00Peanut Chicken- GF
Grilled chicken with cabbage, zuccini, carrots, broccoli, and peanut sauce on top.$19.00Spicy Eggplant- GF
Stir-fried eggplant, chilli paste, pea, carrots, onions, bamboo shoots, mushrooms, and cashews.$19.00
Rice & Noodles
Basil Fried Rice- GF
Stir-fried rice with egg, onions, broccoli, and fresh basil leaves. Your choice of protein.$17.00Fried Rice- GF
Stir-fried rice with egg, carrots, peas, and your choice of protein.$17.00Lad Nah- GF
Stir-fried wide noodles with onions, mushrooms, broccoli, carrots, and egg with a gravy sauce. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Kee Mao - GF
Stir-fried noodles with basil leaves, chilli paste, tomatoes, carrots, bell peppers, onions, and mushrooms. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Woon Sen- GF
Stir-fried clear bean thread noodles with egg, onions, carrots, bell pepper, green onions and bean sprouts. Your choice of protein.$17.00Pad Thai Regular- GF
Stir-fried thin rice noodles with shrimp, chicken, egg, green onions, bean sprouts and ground peanut.$18.00Pad Thai- GF
Stir-fried thin rice noodles with egg, green onions, bean sprouts and ground peanut.$17.00Soy Sauce Noodles- GF
Stir-fried wide noodles with egg, broccoli, and carrots in sweet sauce. Your choice of protein.$17.00Hawaiian Fried Rice- GF
Stir-fried rice with egg, raisins, peas, carrots, and pineapple served in pinapple shell. Your choice of protein.$18.00Crab Fried Rice- GF
Stir-fried rice with egg, blue crab meat, green onion and red onions.$23.00
Hawaiian Prawn
$22.00
Sautèed giant prawn and mixed vegetables with sweet and sour pineapple sauce.
Customize your item
Spice Level
Select up to 1
Add On
Select up to 4
Choice of Rice
Required
Select 1
Allergies
Select up to 3
Remove - Hawaiian Prawn
Optional
1